Skip to product information
1 of 3

Cisco

NEW - Open Box - Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi Mode Transceiver

NEW - Open Box - Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi Mode Transceiver

4 in stock

Regular price $9.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $9.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Like New - New in open box. Professionally pulled from a working environment’s surplus supply. Box may have signs of wear from movement/storage. For a complete understanding of this item’s overall cosmetic condition, please refer to all photos included in this listing.

Included Items & Quantities:

(1) Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi Mode Transceiver

 

View full details